Sunday Session Last Facebook live

Slot Layout.

Wayne Ward 11.45am UK / 12.45pm Spain

12pm UK – 1pm – Alcatraz 2/3

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Alcatraz 2/3

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Paul Nickson

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – Maria Danielle

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Isaac Sutherland

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Wendy Longworth

3PM UK / 4pm Spain – Wayne Ward

3.30PM UK – / 4.30pm Spain – Micheal Collinson

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Mohd Remyzan Ismail (Brain Damage)

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Scott Millington

5PM UK / 6PM Spain – to be filled !!!!!

5.30PM UK / 6.30PM Spain – Steve Heather

Rus Fingerpickin Edgar green screen special 8pm UK

 

Sunday Session September 20th line up

Slot Layout

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Paul Nickson

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Liam Compo Compson

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – Alex Rajkowski

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Victor Paul

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Andy Creevy

3PM UK / 4pm Spain – Wayne Ward

3.30PM UK – / 4.30pm Spain – TeaHorse

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Mohd Remyzan Ismail (Brain Damage)

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Micheal Collinson

5PM UK / 6PM Spain – Rose Aiko

5.30PM UK / 6.30PM Spain – Steve Heather

Rus ‘finger pickin’ edgar green screen special 8pm UK 🇬🇧

 

6th September – Sunday Sessions Festival

Slot Layout.

Wayne Ward 11.45am UK / 12.45pm Spain

12pm UK – 1pm – Paul Nickson

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Alex Rajkowski

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Joe Beer

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – Micheal Collinson

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Wayne Ward

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Scott Millington

3pm UK – / 4pm Spain – Diverted Traffic

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Mohd Remyzan Ismail (Brain Damage)

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Steve Heather

 

Sunday Sessions 30AUG line up

I proper smashed it for this weeks festival just check out this line up !! We also have extras and reserves it’s like we got super powers !!!!

Slot Layout.

Wayne Ward 11.45am UK / 12.45pm Spain

12pm UK – 1pm – Maria Danielle

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Chris Ben

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Mellisa Bee

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – Andy Creevey

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Wayne Ward

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Diverted Traffic

3PM UK / 4pm Spain – Liam Compo Compson

3.30PM UK – / 4.30pm Spain – Sergio & Marta

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Tony Cagiano

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Steve Heather

8pm UK Rus fingerpickin Edgar Green Screen Special

Plus we have the amazing Micheal Collinson reserve !!

 

Slot Layout. 9th August / Sunday Sessions

Slot Layout. 9th August

Wayne Ward 11.45am UK / 12.45pm Spain

12pm UK – 1pm – Paul Nickson

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Melisa Bradd

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Andy Creevy

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – Laurence Christian Ovenden Cisneros-Foster (Ren Wattinger)

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Wayne Ward

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Scott Millington

3PM UK / 4pm Spain – Louisa Hodge + Keith eggleden

3.30PM UK – / 4.30pm Spain – María Danielle

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Mohd Remyzan Ismail (Brain Damage)

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Steve Heather