Slot Layout. 9th August / Sunday Sessions

Slot Layout. 9th August

Wayne Ward 11.45am UK / 12.45pm Spain

12pm UK – 1pm – Paul Nickson

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Melisa Bradd

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Andy Creevy

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – Laurence Christian Ovenden Cisneros-Foster (Ren Wattinger)

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Wayne Ward

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Scott Millington

3PM UK / 4pm Spain – Louisa Hodge + Keith eggleden

3.30PM UK – / 4.30pm Spain – María Danielle

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Mohd Remyzan Ismail (Brain Damage)

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Steve Heather

 

2nd august sunday session

Wayne 12.15 UK

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Chris Ben

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Mike Sillitoe

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – Wayne Ward

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Stairways

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Scott Millington

3PM UK / 4pm Spain – Mohd Remyzan Ismail (Brain Damage)

3.30PM UK – / 4.30pm Spain – Micheal Collinson

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Micheal Collinson

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Tony Caggiano

Rus ‘finger pickin’ Edgar Green Screen special 8pm

 

the 26th Sunday session line up

Slot Layout. 26th July

Wayne Ward 12.45am UK / 1.45pm Spain

12pm UK – 1pm – Andy Creevy

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Mike Sillitoe

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Victor Paul

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – J Kirsty Clarke

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Scott Millington

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Melissa Bradd

3PM UK / 4pm Spain – Mohd Remyzan Ismail (Brain Damage)

3.30PM UK – / 4.30pm Spain – Sev Cem (Sev Jem)

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Maria Danielle

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Steven Stay

8pm UK – Special – Green Screen Rus Edgar fingerpicking one hour session – tune in and check it out !!!!!

 

Sunday Session 19th July

Slot Layout. 19th July

Wayne Ward 12.45am UK / 1.45pm Spain

12pm UK – 1pm – Paul Nickson

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Louie j Rain

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Joe Beer

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – Rus Edgar

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Wayne Ward

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Mohd Remyzan Ismail (Brain Damage)

3PM UK / 4pm Spain – Keith & Louisa

3.30PM UK – / 4.30pm Spain – Michael Collinson

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Jamie Reid

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Laurence Christian Ovenden Cisneros-Foster (Ren Wattinger)

5PM UK / 6PM Spain – Rose Aiko

5.30PM / 6.30pm Spain – Steve Heather

 

Sunday Session 12th July

Slot Layout. 12th July

Wayne Ward 12.45am UK / 1.45pm Spain

12pm UK – 1pm – Paul Nickson

12.30pm UK / 1.30pm Spain – Victor Paul

1PM UK / 2PM Spain – Diverted Traffic

1.30PM UK / 2.30pm Spain – Joe Beer

2PM UK / 3pm Spain – Stairways

2.30PM UK / 3.30pm Spain – Wayne Ward

3PM UK / 4pm Spain – Rus Edgar

3.30PM UK – / 4.30pm Spain – Scott Millington

4PM UK / 5pm Spain – Stairway to heaven

4.30PM UK / 5.30pm Spain – Steve Heather